Elitserien 2018-19

Elitserien 2018-19

SpelareLagMatcherMålAssistPoängUtvisningsminuter
Christoffer EdlundSandvikens AIK0617680
Christoffer FagerströmBollnäs GIF04495370
Daniel MossbergBollnäs GIF01527420
Joakim HedqvistIFK Vänersborg03744180
Patrik Nilsson-03723930
Robin ÖhrlundIFK Vänersborg0930390
Per HellmyrsBollnäs GIF07283520
Oscar WikbladEdsbyns IF02853320
Adam RudellFrillesås0293320
Christian MickelssonBollnäs GIF02743115
Mattias HammarströmEdsbyns IF02463020
Pontus VilénVetlanda BK07172450
Johan KochIFK Vänersborg011102110
Kasper MilerudBollnäs GIF01091920
Eetu PeuhkuriVetlanda BK0991860
Hans AnderssonEdsbyns IF0512170
Emil FedorovVetlanda BK0112130
Olle BerglundIFK Vänersborg026865
Elias Engholm-061750
Niclas NyqvistIFK Vänersborg04370
Niklas GiftingVästerås SK03360
Marcus PerssonBorlänge Bandy023530
Anton DahlbergBollnäs GIF014520
Felix CallanderIFK Vänersborg040410
Mattias LarssonEdsbyns IF040485
Oskar WesthBollnäs GIF013410
Tommi MäättäEdsbyns IF030320
Ted HedellEdsbyns IF02130
Oskar OlssonBollnäs GIF020270
Viktor HjelmIFK Vänersborg001120
Jesper GranqvistEdsbyns IF00110
Philip FlodstamBollnäs GIF010110
Jens WiikBollnäs GIF001130
Gustav WallinVetlanda BK00000
Ville AaltonenBollnäs GIF00000
Linus BjörklundVästerås SK00000
Kimmo KyllönenIFK Vänersborg00000
Dmitrij Loginov-00000
Niklas PrytzBollnäs GIF00000
Matteus LiwEdsbyns IF00000
Adam Herou LöfIFK Vänersborg00000
Jesper LarssonBollnäs GIF00000
Henrik KarlströmEdsbyns IF00000
Daniel Burvall JonssonEdsbyns IF00000
Joakim JohanssonIFK Vänersborg00000
Robin LundqvistIFK Vänersborg00000
Alexander Kim-00000
Anders SvenssonEdsbyns IF00000
Rasmus SjöströmVästerås SK00000
Emil ViklundIFK Vänersborg00000
Jens LindgrenBollnäs GIF00000
Pontus NordströmVetlanda BK00000
Isak KarlssonVetlanda BK00000
Patrik JohanssonVetlanda BK00000
Pertti VirtanenBollnäs GIF00000
Patrik AihonenBollnäs GIF00000
Simon LundströmVetlanda BK00000
Stefan EdbergVästerås SK00000
Simon BlomqvistIFK Vänersborg000050
David JensenIFK Vänersborg000010
Andreas WesthBollnäs GIF00000
Magnus JonebyVästerås SK00000
Philip LennartssonVetlanda BK00000
Marcus StåhlBollnäs GIF00000
Jesper JonssonVästerås SK00000
Juho LiukkonenIFK Vänersborg00000
Alexey Chizhov-00000
Tobias HolmbergVästerås SK00000
Simon JanssonEdsbyns IF00000
Robin AnderssonVästerås SK00000
Philip LindqvistVetlanda BK00000
Jesper HermanssonVästerås SK00000
Joakim SvenskEdsbyns IF00000
Samuli HelavuoriBollnäs GIF00000
Eric LisellIFK Motala00000
Martin FridEdsbyns IF00000
Joel WigrenBollnäs GIF00000
Santtu NurmiVetlanda BK00000
Jonas EdlingEdsbyns IF00000
Tuomas MäättäEdsbyns IF00000